62, BOLTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 8GG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£322,500+4.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1