Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLARENDON WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+38.8%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£331,500
+74.5%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£141,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+58.3%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5LD
← Back to All Properties