Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE WALLED GARDEN, TIXOVER GRANGE, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
PE9 3QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,000
+63.3%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-13.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+73.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 3QN
← Back to All Properties