Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BIRCHDALE ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.8%
Price Change
-£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
-52.8%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Semi-Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+115.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5AR
← Back to All Properties