7, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 5QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£27,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-20.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,450
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1