Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WILLOW VIEW, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+25.0%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+117.3%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2SU
← Back to All Properties