13, BROADSTONE AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£82,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,950+107.7%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000+87.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+7.9%
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1