Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, EAST BEACH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£555,000
+15.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000
+11.6%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+43.8%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5EX
← Back to All Properties