97, MALT DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£154,000+4.8%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+122.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+27.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1