Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KINDERLEE VIEW, 23, KINDERLEE WAY, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£297,000
+38.1%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5DB
← Back to All Properties