Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ORCHARD MEWS, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+152.3%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2RD
← Back to All Properties