Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£10,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
-7.3%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,999
+31.7%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,104 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,895
Sold on 2 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EL
← Back to All Properties