Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREAVES ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,250
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,250
+34.2%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+157.3%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7JU
← Back to All Properties