11, ELDERDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.4%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+195.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,450-5.0%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1