Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OSPRINGE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,500
+51.5%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+289.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8TN
← Back to All Properties