Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+11.3%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+17.4%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+53.2%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£45,830 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,170
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8NA
← Back to All Properties