Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHLING PARK ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+22.1%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+73.1%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6EH
← Back to All Properties