12, BESSIE STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 5NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-10.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 10 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1