Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, DUTTON COURT, STATION APPROACH, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-6.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
-12.4%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,500
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5BF
← Back to All Properties