Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOULIN AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+84.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RF
← Back to All Properties