10, LEYS ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,000+18.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+9.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+271.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+85.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 16 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1