Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NENE WAY, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,250
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£99,250
+10.3%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+97.8%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FJ
← Back to All Properties