Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROBINSON ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 25 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 5FE
← Back to All Properties