74, LOW LEIGHTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 4PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£273,000+108.4%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+122.0%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+26.9%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1