Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BLUNDELL ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,500
-6.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+110.0%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+37.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8SS
← Back to All Properties