APARTMENT 36, LORNE COURT, 6, SCHOOL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-2.3%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+37.8%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1