Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RUSSELL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+87.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 9 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6QE
← Back to All Properties