56, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£697,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+369.7%
Price Change
+£549,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£697,500+369.7%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Detached
+£549,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+0.3%
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 2 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1