Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALL SAINTS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,500
+70.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,750
+15.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+37.7%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7NG
← Back to All Properties