8, FAIRFORD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+15.9%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+173.2%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1