237A, SEABANK ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 1HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.8%
Price Change
-£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-60.8%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+74.7%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+64.9%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,600
Sold on 19 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1