Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PADBROOK, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.1%
Price Change
+£350,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+250.1%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£350,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0DW
← Back to All Properties