Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 23, BROADWATER DOWN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£531,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£531,000
+7.3%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+316.0%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£376,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5NL
← Back to All Properties