Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,950
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,950
+28.4%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7UR
← Back to All Properties