Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, DUNN SIDE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+0.6%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,000
+15.9%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 22 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1DL
← Back to All Properties