APARTMENT 31, 48A, NELSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 5DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£48,875 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+53.6%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,125
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1