Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE OVAL, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
+42.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+148.7%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9TD
← Back to All Properties