Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STUART STREET, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,500
+2.3%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1HN
← Back to All Properties