Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SHIP ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,250
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,250
+66.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+428.8%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7DN
← Back to All Properties