Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 27, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-16.6%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties