Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PLUM COTTAGE, HONEYSUCKLE LANE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+2.6%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,500
+41.1%
Sold on 27 April 1998
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 8JA
← Back to All Properties