Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRIESTLEY COURT, RAILWAY ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,649
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£85,732 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£241,649
+55.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,732 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,917
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8UU
← Back to All Properties