Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VICTORIA STREET, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-16.2%
Sold on 8 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-2.5%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3AR
← Back to All Properties