Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHIRLEY STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+62.2%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+46.2%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WJ
← Back to All Properties