Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SPENCER ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+6.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+32.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2AF
← Back to All Properties