Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CORBET RIDE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+7.8%
Sold on 11 June 2009
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+244.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2SJ
← Back to All Properties