Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, PRETORIA ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+23.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+106.3%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+12.5%
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BD
← Back to All Properties