Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HEDNESFORD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+214.3%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7LT
← Back to All Properties