Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SOUTHBOURNE AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,500
+22.9%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+8.5%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+29.1%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+17.0%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2HN
← Back to All Properties