Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+23.0%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+153.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties